0
2 SBYA BOTY 2017/2018 Results   Labor Day   BYC Kick Off   SYC   Windjammer   Cherry Pie   Egmont   Shark's Tooth   Bay Cup   Bone Island
Races Throwouts Regattas to Qualify Non Spinnaker   LD1 LD2   BYC1 BYC2 BYC3     WJ1 WJ2   CP1     ST1 ST2    
4 1 3 4 N Pl Pt Pl Pt S Pl Pt Pl Pt Pl Pt S Pl Pt N Pl Pt Pl Pt N Pl Pt N Pl Pt N Pl Pt Pl Pt N Pl Pt N Pl Pt
  Boat Name Sail # Skipper Club Boat Type Races Regattas Net Score       3 3 3   8                          
1 Spars & Stripes 024 Gregg Knighton SSS Chrysler 27 OB (TMI) 3 1 2.300   1 1 0.767 1 0.767 1 0.767              
2 Solitude 30 David Wilson SSS Hunter 30 4 2 1.592   1 2 0.433 2 0.433 2 0.433 1 3 0.725            
3 In Tune 26 Doug Dearden SSS Impulse 26 1 1 0.975     1 1 0.975            
4 Scots and H2O 1148 Blair McCracken SSS/BKYC Pearson Ensign 1 1 0.850     1 2 0.850            
5 Sally Forth 256 John Pether SYC Harbor 20 1 1 0.600     1 4 0.600            
6 Toujours PrÍt 66 James Meade SYC C&C 99 1 1 0.475     1 5 0.475            
7 The Goose 249 Bill Jacobs BKYC ? 1 1 0.350     1 6 0.350            
8 Brass Ring IV 73061 John Christman SPYC C & C 33 MK II 3 1 0.300     1 3 0.100 3 0.100 3 0.100                    
9 Runaway 127 Mike Halliday SSS Holder 20 1 1 0.225     1 7 0.225            
10 Incognito ? Richard Rostant SYC Beneteau 423 SD 1 1 0.100     1 8 0.100            
11 Azzurra 5321 Angelo Bettara SSS J-24 0 0 0.000                  
12 Double Trouble 3490 Steve Schwark SSS J-24 0 0 0.000                  
13 Dress Blue AE395 Stephen Neumer SSS Alerion Express 28 0 0 0.000                  
14 Escapade 83464 John Sherrard Beneteau/Moorings 38 SD 0 0 0.000                  
15 Gin Queen 53479 Randy St. James DIYC/SSS S2 9.1 0 0 0.000                  
16 Hoku-Lele 41778 Tom Rinehart USS Sabre 42 CB 0 0 0.000                  
17 Hot Tuna 179 Rudy Reinecke SSS Olson 30 0 0 0.000                  
18 Joy 1 Jim Liston VYC Ranger 33 0 0 0.000                        
19 Jum Jum 6 Blake Waldron VYC Rodgers 24 0 0 0.000                  
20 Lulu 163 Bob Jensen Olson 30 0 0 0.000                  
21 Midnight Sun 42 Blaise Pierson Hunter 37 CUT 0 0 0.000                          
22 Mother Ocean 164 Rick Gress SYC O'Day 40 SD 0 0 0.000                        
23 Nightstar 091 Ed Stanton SYC Sabre 38-2 WK 0 0 0.000                  
24 Odyssey 15 Grover Griffin SPSA Morgan 250 Classic 0 0 0.000                  
25 Ohh Zone 73091 Rudy Reinecke SSS Beneteau First Class 12 Mod 0 0 0.000                  
26 One Up 52665 Hall Palmer Wyliecat 30 0 0 0.000                  
27 Passing Wind 48 Tim Haskett BGYC CAL 28 Flat Top 0 0 0.000                  
28 Quinessential 122 Marvin Quinn BKYC Tartan 3700 CCR 0 0 0.000                  
29 Raegan-E 67818 Rolh Hahn VSS Olson 30 0 0 0.000                  
30 Raptor 155 Charles Clack SSS J-105 SD 0 0 0.000                  
31 Silver Girl 1260 Walter Frank SSS Hunter 260 0 0 0.000                  
32 Solitude 30 Dave Wilson SSS Hunter 30 0 0 0.000                  
33 Special K 57 Bob Klement BYC Hunter 37 Legend WK 0 0 0.000                  
34 Spindrift 84 Dave Ettinger SSS Cal 35 MK II 0 0 0.000                  
35 Undecided 721 James Kelleher SYC/SSS Mirage 5.5 0 0 0.000                  
36 Vivance M Gene Exley SSS Mirage 272 0 0 0.000                  
37 Waterat 111 Kevin Rattigan SSS Olson 25 0 0 0.000                  
38 Windcaller 1701 Joe McClash BYC Catalina 42 0 0 0.000                  
39 Windsong 127 Robert Hindle BGYC Sabre 30 MK II Shoal 0 0 0.000                  
40 Y Knot[1] 272 Mark Bertenthal BGYC ODay 27 0 0 0.000                  
*** Insert Above ***             0.000                                                  

[1]
No WFPHRF