0
1/9/2019 2 SBYA BOTY 2018/2019 Results   Labor Day BYC Kick Off   SYC   Windjammer   Cherry Pie   Egmont   Shark's Tooth   Bay Cup   Bone Island
Races Throwouts Regattas to Qualify Non Spinnaker   LD1 LD2   BYC1 BYC2 BYC3 BYC4 BYC5     WJ1 WJ2   CP1     ST1 ST2    
6 2 2 3 N Pl Pt Pl Pt S Pl Pt Pl Pt Pl Pt Pl Pt Pl Pt S Pl Pt N Pl Pt Pl Pt N Pl Pt N Pl Pt N Pl Pt Pl Pt N Pl Pt N Pl Pt
  Boat Name Sail # Skipper Club Boat Type Races Regattas Net Score       3 3 3 3 3   7                          
1 Midnight Sun 42 Blaise Pierson BYC Hunter 37 CUT 5 1 2.733     1 1 0.767 1 0.767 1 0.767 2 0.433 2 0.433                    
2 No Way Jose 42696 Jose Suarezhoyos DIYC J-35 5 1 2.400   1 2 0.433 2 0.433 3 0.100 1 0.767 1 0.767              
3 Zephyr 104 Chad Weiss SSS J-100 SD + Sprit 1 1 0.957     1 1 0.957            
4 In Tune 26 Doug Dearden SSS Impulse 26 1 1 0.814     1 2 0.814            
5 Sally Forth 256 John Pether SYC Harbor 20 1 1 0.671     1 3 0.671            
6 With Envy 11735 Chris Palmer SSS Santana 23 1 1 0.529     1 4 0.529            
7 Mudlark M31 John Arcard Norwood Island Sharpie 31 5 1 0.400   1 3 0.100 3 0.100 3 0.100 3 0.100 3 0.100              
8 Runaway 127 Mike Halliday SSS Holder 20 1 1 0.100     1 7 0.100            
9 Scots and H2O 1148 Blair McCracken SSS/BKYC Pearson Ensign 1 1 0.100     1 7 0.100            
10 Whoops 550 Bill Brooker SSS Capri 22 1 1 0.100     1 7 0.100            
11 Azzurra 5321 Angelo Bettara SSS J-24 0 0 0.000                  
12 Brass Ring IV 73061 John Christman SPYC C & C 33 MK II 0 0 0.000                          
13 Coquina 13734 Dennis Dudley SSS Catalina 22 SK 0 0 0.000                  
14 Grand Illusion 11182 Gregg Knighton SSS Hooks Kelly Custom 34 0 0 0.000                  
15 Hoku-Lele 41778 Tom Rinehart USS Sabre 42 CB 0 0 0.000                  
16 Hot Stuff USA24 Fred Goldman SSS Hobie 33 0 0 0.000                  
17 Hot Tuna 179 Rudy Reinecke SSS Olson 30 0 0 0.000                  
18 Incognito Richard Rostant SYC Beneteau 423 SD 0 0 0.000                  
19 Joy 1 Ed Throckmorton VYC Ranger 33 0 0 0.000                        
20 Kate 60251 Bill Casey BYC Alerion 28 0 0 0.000                  
21 Mother Ocean 164 Rick Gress SYC O'Day 40 SD 0 0 0.000                        
22 No Bullshit[1] 1147 Walter Frank SSS Etchells 0 0 0.000                  
23 Ohh Zone 73091 Rudy Reinecke SSS Beneteau First Class 12 Mod 0 0 0.000                  
24 Passing Wind 48 Tim Haskett BGYC CAL 28 Flat Top 0 0 0.000                  
25 Quest 113 Shaun Graser VYC Irwin 32 0 0 0.000                  
26 Quinessential 122 Marvin Quinn BKYC Tartan 3700 CCR 0 0 0.000                  
27 Raegan-E 67818 Maggie Graham VSS Olson 30 0 0 0.000                  
28 Raptor 155 Charles Clack SSS J-105 SD 0 0 0.000                  
29 Solitude 30 David Wilson SSS Hunter 30 0 0 0.000                  
30 Spars & Stripes 024 Gregg Knighton SSS Chrysler 27 OB (TMI) 0 0 0.000                  
31 Special K 57 Bob Klement BYC Hunter 37 Legend WK 0 0 0.000                  
32 The Goose 249 Bill Jacobs BKYC ? 0 0 0.000                  
33 Toujours PrÍt 66 James Meade SYC C&C 99 0 0 0.000                  
34 Viance M Gene Exley SSS Mirage 272 0 0 0.000                  
35 Y Knot[2] 272 Mark Bertenthal BGYC ODay 27 0 0 0.000                  
*** Insert Above ***       0.000                                                          

[1]
flymike:
no current WFPHRF
[2]
no current WFPHRF