8/6/2018 0 SBYA BOTY 2018/2019 Results   LD3   BYC Kickoff   SYC   Windjammer   Cherry Pie   Egmont   Shark's Tooth   Bay Cup   Bone Island
Races Throwouts Regattas to Qualify Pocket_Cruiser   LD1 LD4   BYC1 BYC2     WJ1 WJ2       ST1 ST2    
0 0 1 3 N Pl Pt Pl Pt N Pl Pt Pl Pt N Pl Pt N Pl Pt Pl Pt N Pl Pt N Pl Pt N Pl Pt Pl Pt N Pl Pt N Pl Pt
  Boat Name Sail # Skipper Club Boat Type Races Regattas Net Score                                    
1 Green Flash 16 John Huber SSS Rodgers 24 0 0 0.000                                            
2 Miller Lite[1] 8424 Bob Miller SSS S2 6.9 0 0 0.000                                            
3 Rum Runner 4109 Adam Hange BGYC Catalina 27 0 0 0.000                                            
4 Elixir 24290 Shahe Momjian LHYC S2 7.3 0 0 0.000                                            
5 Allegaroo P23 David Powell BKYC Precision 23 0 0 0.000                                            
6 Opalina 413 Louis Salhany VSS ODay 28 0 0 0.000                                            
7 Passing Wind 48 Tim Haskett BGYC CAL 28 Flat Top 0 0 0.000                                            
8 The Office 62 Lowell Curtis SSS Halman 20 0 0 0.000                                            
9 Turner Loose 138 Jonathan Turner BKYC Precision 28 0 0 0.000                                            
10 Blew Bayou 51 Howard Price VSS Seidelmann 24-1 0 0 0.000                                            
11 Christopher Robin 49 Louis Magliano SSS Hunter 23 WK 0 0 0.000                                            
12 Coquina 13734 Dennis Dudley SSS Catalina 22 SK 0 0 0.000                                            
13 Dress Blue AE395 Stephen Neumer SHYC Alerion Express 28 0 0 0.000                                            
14 Irish Wake 28 Gerry Cashion VSS ODay 28 0 0 0.000                                            
15 Majic 539 David Curtis SSS Precision 23 0 0 0.000                                            
16 Random Walk 223 Howard McNally VYC Benneteau 285 0 0 0.000                                            
17 Redbird 164 Jonathan Turner BKYC Precision 23 0 0 0.000                                            
18 Runaway 127 Mike Halliday SSS Holder 20 0 0 0.000                                            
19 Sails Call 15655 Brian Callahan SSS Catalina 22 Sport 0 0 0.000                                            
20 Sally Forth 256 John Pether SSS Harbor 20 0 0 0.000                                            
21 Saridian 330 Larry Melat BGYC San Juan 24 0 0 0.000                                            
22 Scots and H2O 1148 Blair McCracken SSS Pearson Ensign 0 0 0.000                                            
23 Vivance M Gene Exley SSS Mirage 272 0 0 0.000                                            
24 Whoops 550 Bill Brooker SSS Capri 22 0 0 0.000                                            
25 Wind Dancer Henry Mason BKYC C & C 29 0 0 0.000                                            
26 Windsong 127 Robert Hindle BGYC Sabre 30 MK II Shoal 0 0 0.000                                            
27 0 0 0.000                                            
28 0 0 0.000                                            
29 0 0 0.000                                            
30 0 0 0.000                                            
31 0 0 0.000                                            
32 0 0 0.000                                            
33 0 0 0.000                                            
34 0 0 0.000                                            
35 0 0 0.000                                            
36 0 0 0.000                                            
37 0 0 0.000                                            
*** Insert Above ***                                                                              

[1]
flymike:
no current WFPHRF