1 SBYA BOTY 2017/2018 Results   Labor Day   BYC Kickoff SYC   Windjammer   Cherry Pie   Egmont   Shark's Tooth   Bay Cup   Bone Island 0.1
Races Throwouts Regattas to Qualify Spinnaker   LD1 LD2 LD3 LD4   BYC1 BYC2 BYC3   SYC1   WJ1 WJ2   CP1     ST1 ST2      
2 1 1 4   S Pl Pt Pl Pt Pl Pt Pl Pt N Pl Pt Pl Pt Pl Pt N Pl Pt N Pl Pt Pl Pt N Pl Pt N Pl Pt N Pl Pt Pl Pt N Pl Pt N Pl Pt  
Boat Name Sail # Skipper Club Boat Type Races Regattas Net Score   2 2                              
1 Necessary Evil[1] 1771 Jeffrey Olson SSS SR Max 21 2 1 0.600 1 1 0.600 1 0.600                                              
2 Raptor 155 Charles Clack SSS J-105 SD 2 1 0.100 1 2 0.100 2 0.100                                              
3 Alliance 734 Tom Barry Capri 30 Catalina 0 0 0.000                                                    
4 Ariel 264 Jody Abrams BYC J-105 0 0 0.000                                                    
5 Attractive Nuisance 97380 James Myers DIYC Carrera 29 0 0 0.000                                                    
6 Azzurra 5321 Angelo Bettera SSS J-24 0 0 0.000                                                    
7 Back Off 29 Tony Barrett SPS Soverel 26 0 0 0.000                                                    
8 Brrr[2] 108 David Flechsig PGSC 0 0 0.000                                                    
9 Burn Notice 413 Doug Fisher SSS SR-21 Max 0 0 0.000                                                    
10 Chasch Mer 8929 gib black KYC Santa Cruz 50 0 0 0.000                                                    
11 Coming In Hot 119 Michelle Lee SSS Viper 640 0 0 0.000                                                    
12 Crescendo 52686 Jeffery Walden CSA Beneteau 36.7 SD 0 0 0.000                                                    
13 Double Down 121 Neal/Robert Burns/Hobbs DIYC Henderson 30 0 0 0.000                                                    
14 Double Trouble 3490 Steve Schwark SSS J-24 0 0 0.000                                                    
15 Encore 15 Doug Fisher BKYC J-95 0 0 0.000                                                    
16 Entourage USA201 Nick Amendola SSS Viper 640 0 0 0.000                                                  
17 Family Circus 40429 Rob Wetmore SPYC J-29 0 0 0.000                                                    
18 Fire & Ice 83198 George Cussins DIYC J-105 SD 0 0 0.000                                                    
19 Flash 83301 John Lynch VSS Morgan 366 CB 0 0 0.000                                                    
20 Fruition 30707 William Gately VYC Palmer Johnson 43 0 0 0.000                                            
21 Full Tilt ? Otis Conway VSS S2.79 0 0 0.000                                                    
22 Fully Involved 97925 Stephen Vincent DIYC B-25 0 0 0.000                                                    
23 Gin Queen 53479 Randy St. James DIYC S2 9.1 0 0 0.000                                                    
24 Grand Illusion 11182 Gregg Knighton SSS Hooks Kelly Custom 34 0 0 0.000                                                    
25 Harumph 2354 John Hargreaves BYC J-24 0 0 0.000                                                
26 Hot Water 42696 Jose Suarezhoyos DIYC J-35 0 0 0.000                                                    
27 In Tune 26 Doug Dearden SSS Impulse 26 0 0 0.000                                                    
28 J-Hawk 46625 David Arata SPYC J-105 SD 0 0 0.000                                                    
29 Lil Gringo 3636 John Izmirlian BYC J-24 0 0 0.000                                                    
30 Mad Cow 2 46453 Dave/Ed German/Ruark DIYC B-32 0 0 0.000                                                    
31 Morning Glory 41035 Leslie Fisher DIYC Wavelength 35 0 0 0.000                                                    
32 Mother Ocean 164 Rick Gress SYC O'Day 40 SD 0 0 0.000                                                    
33 No Limit 39526 Neal Burn DIYC Farr 395 SD 0 0 0.000                                                    
34 O Brother[3] 95 Blake Waldron VYC Ranger Fun 24 0 0 0.000                                                    
35 Orange Peel BRC06 Colin Curtis Hurley Tailwind 39 0 0 0.000                                                    
36 Quinessential 122 Marvin Quinn BKYC Tartan 3700 CCR 0 0 0.000                                                    
37 Raegan-E 67818 Rolf Hahn VSS Olson 30 0 0 0.000                                                    
38 Raven USA17 Mike Kayusa DIYC Farr 30 ODR 0 0 0.000                                                    
39 Redeye 15421 Guy Selsmeyer WJ Redeye Custom 0 0 0.000                                                    
40 Semper Fi 152 Ray Mannix SPS J-29 MH OB 0 0 0.000                                                    
41 Shazam[4] ? ? ? ? 0 0 0.000                                                    
42 Silver Streak 30 Tom Grubb BYC J-24 0 0 0.000                                                    
43 Swamp Rabbit 01 Mark Berte BYC Custom Ashton Hough 0 0 0.000                                                    
44 Tack Tick 11 Mike Siedlecki SPYC Martin 243 0 0 0.000                                                    
45 Time Bandit 73 George Haynie DIYC J-35 0 0 0.000                                                    
46 Warrior 42341 Grant Dumas SPYC Tripp 38 ML 0 0 0.000                                                    
47 Wasabi USA39523 Jeff/Adam Marks/Rosen CL Farr 395 SD 0 0 0.000                                                    
48 Zephyr 104 Chad Weiss SSS J-100 SD + Sprit 0 0 0.000                                                    
*** Insert Above ***                                                                                                

[1]
Mike Halliday:
no WFPHRF
[2]
no WFPHRF
[3]
No WFPHRF
[4]
no WFPHRF