0
2/24/2020 4 SBYA BOTY 2019-2020 Results BYC Kick Off   SYC   Windjammer   Cherry Pie   Egmont Pot o' Gold   Shark's Tooth   Bay Cup   Bone Island
Races Throwouts Regattas to Qualify Non Spinnaker   BYC1 BYC2 BYC3     WJ1 WJ2   CP1   PG1   ST1 ST2    
5 1 5 3 N Pl Pt Pl Pt Pl Pt S Pl Pt S Pl Pt Pl Pt S Pl Pt S Pl Pt N Pl Pt N Pl Pt Pl Pt N Pl Pt N Pl Pt
  Boat Name Sail # Skipper Club Boat Type Races Regattas Net Score     6     3 2     4     1              
1 Solitude 30 David Wilson SSS Hunter 30 3 2 1.800   1 4 0.433 1 1 0.767 1 0.600            
2 In Tune 26 Doug Dearden SSS Impulse 26 2 2 1.533   1 1 0.933   1 2 0.600          
3 Whoops 550 Bill Brooker SSS Capri 22 3 3 1.133         1 5 0.267 1 1 0.767   1 4 0.100                      
4 Zephyr 104 Chad Weiss SSS J-100 SD + Sprit 1 1 0.850       1 1 0.850          
5 Hot Tuna 179 Rudy Reinecke SSS Olson 30 1 1 0.767   1 2 0.767              
6 Blammo[1] 23938 Rich Muro SSS Evelyn 26 DB 1 1 0.600   1 3 0.600              
7 Joy[2] 1 Ed Throckmorton VYC Ranger 33 2 1 0.200     1 3 0.100 2 0.100                
8 Celebration 1261 David Heuthe BYC Catalina 34 WK 1 1 0.100         1 1 0.100        
9 With Envy 33479 Chris Palmer SSS Santana 23 1 1 0.100   1 6 0.100              
10 Brass Ring IV 73061 John Christman SPYC C & C 33 MK II 0 0 0.000                        
11 Coquina[3] 13734 Dennis Dudley SSS Catalina 22 SK 0 0 0.000                  
12 Grand Illusion 11182 Gregg Knighton SSS Hooks Kelly Custom 34 0 0 0.000                  
13 Hoku-Lele 41778 Tom Rinehart USS Sabre 42 CB 0 0 0.000                  
14 Hot Stuff USA24 Fred Goldman SSS Hobie 33 0 0 0.000                  
15 Incognito Richard Rostant SYC Beneteau 423 SD 0 0 0.000                  
16 Kate 60251 Bill Casey BYC Alerion 28 0 0 0.000                  
17 Midnight Sun 42 Blaise Pierson BYC Hunter 37 CUT 0 0 0.000                    
18 Mother Ocean 164 Rick Gress SYC O'Day 40 SD 0 0 0.000                      
19 Mudlark M31 John Arcard Norwood Island Sharpie 31 0 0 0.000                  
20 No Bullshit[4] 1147 Walter Frank SSS Etchells 0 0 0.000                  
21 No Way Jose 42696 Jose Suarezhoyos DIYC J-35 0 0 0.000                  
22 Ohh Zone 73091 Rudy Reinecke SSS Beneteau First Class 12 Mod 0 0 0.000                  
23 Passing Wind 48 Tim Haskett BGYC CAL 28 Flat Top 0 0 0.000                  
24 Quest 113 Shaun Graser VYC Irwin 32 0 0 0.000                  
25 Quinessential 122 Marvin Quinn BKYC Tartan 3700 CCR 0 0 0.000                  
26 Raegan-E 67818 Maggie Graham VSS Olson 30 0 0 0.000                  
27 Raptor 155 Charles Clack SSS J-105 SD 0 0 0.000                  
28 Papa Shark 256 John Pether SYC Harbor 20 0 0 0.000                  
29 Spars & Stripes 024 Gregg Knighton SSS Chrysler 27 OB (TMI) 0 0 0.000                  
30 Special K 57 Bob Klement BYC Hunter 37 Legend WK 0 0 0.000                  
31 The Goose 249 Bill Jacobs BKYC ? 0 0 0.000                  
32 Toujours PrÍt 66 James Meade SYC C&C 99 0 0 0.000                  
33 Viance M Gene Exley SSS Mirage 272 0 0 0.000                  
34 Y Knot[5] 272 Mark Bertenthal BGYC ODay 27 0 0 0.000                  
35 No Bullshit[6] 1147 Walter Frank SSS Etchells 1 1 0.350     1 3 0.350            
*** Insert Above ***       0.000                                                

[1]
flymike:
no current WFPHRF
[2]
flymike:
no current WFPHRF
[3]
flymike:
no current WFPHRF
[4]
flymike:
no current WFPHRF
[5]
no current WFPHRF
[6]
flymike:
no current WFPHRF