0
4/20/2021 5 SBYA BOTY 2020-2021 Results BYC Kick Off   SYC   Windjammer   Cherry Pie   Egmont Pot o' Gold   Shark's Tooth   Bay Cup   Bone Island
Races Throwouts Regattas to Qualify Non Spinnaker   BYC1 BYC2 BYC3     WJ1 WJ2   CP1   PG1   ST1 ST2    
6 2 6 3 S Pl Pt Pl Pt Pl Pt N Pl Pt N Pl Pt Pl Pt S Pl Pt N Pl Pt S Pl Pt S Pl Pt Pl Pt S Pl Pt N Pl Pt
  Boat Name Sail # Skipper Club Boat Type Races Regattas Net Score   2           3       5   3 3     9      
1 Solitude 30 David Wilson BGYC Hunter 30 4 3 2.456 1 1 0.600                           1 2 0.433 1 0.767 1 4 0.656    
2 Zephyr 104 Chad Weiss SSS J-100 SD + Sprit 3 3 2.456                   1 1 0.767     1 2 0.700       1 1 0.989    
3 In Tune 26 Doug Dearden SSS Impulse 26 3 3 2.211                   1 2 0.433     1 1 0.900       1 2 0.878    
4 Raegan-E 67818 Rolf Hahn VSS Olson 30 2 1 1.200             1 1 0.767 2 0.433    
5 With Envy 33479 Chris Palmer SSS Santana 23 3 3 1.144                   1 3 0.100     1 3 0.500       1 5 0.544    
6 Mudlark M31 John Arcard Norwood Island Sharpie 31 1 1 0.767               1 3 0.767  
7 Tiki[1] 357 John Pether SSS Capri 22 1 1 0.433               1 6 0.433  
8 The Goose 249 Bill Woodcock BKYC ? 1 1 0.322               1 7 0.322  
9 No Bullshit 1147 Walter Frank SSS Etchells 1 1 0.300               1 4 0.300        
10 Scots and H2O 1148 Blair McCracken SYC Pearson Ensign 1 1 0.211               1 8 0.211  
11 Joy 1 Bob Eppinger VYC Ranger 33 2 1 0.200                 1 3 0.100 3 0.100    
12 Runaway 127 Mike Halliday SSS Holder 20 2 2 0.200               1 5 0.100     1 9 0.100  
13 Celebration 1261 David Heuthe BYC Catalina 34 WK 1 1 0.100 1 2 0.100                
14 Blammo[2] 23938 Rich Muro SSS Evelyn 26 DB 0 0 0.000                  
15 Brass Ring IV 73061 John Christman SPYC C & C 33 MK II 0 0 0.000                        
16 Coquina[3] 13734 Dennis Dudley SSS Catalina 22 SK 0 0 0.000                  
17 Grand Illusion 11182 Gregg Knighton SSS Hooks Kelly Custom 34 0 0 0.000                  
18 Hoku-Lele 41778 Tom Rinehart USS Sabre 42 CB 0 0 0.000                  
19 Hot Stuff USA24 Fred Goldman SSS Hobie 33 0 0 0.000                  
20 Hot Tuna 179 Rudy Reinecke SSS Olson 30 0 0 0.000                  
21 Incognito Richard Rostant SYC Beneteau 423 SD 0 0 0.000                  
22 Kate 60251 Bill Casey BYC Alerion 28 0 0 0.000                  
23 Midnight Sun 42 Blaise Pierson BYC Hunter 37 CUT 0 0 0.000                    
24 Mother Ocean 164 Rick Gress SYC O'Day 40 SD 0 0 0.000                      
25 No Bullshit[4] 1147 Walter Frank SSS Etchells 0 0 0.000                  
26 No Way Jose 42696 Jose Suarezhoyos DIYC J-35 0 0 0.000                  
27 Ohh Zone 73091 Rudy Reinecke SSS Beneteau First Class 12 Mod 0 0 0.000                  
28 Papa Shark 256 John Pether SYC Harbor 20 0 0 0.000                  
29 Passing Wind 48 Tim Haskett BGYC CAL 28 Flat Top 0 0 0.000                  
30 Quest 113 Shaun Graser VYC Irwin 32 0 0 0.000                  
31 Quinessential 122 Marvin Quinn BKYC Tartan 3700 CCR 0 0 0.000                  
32 Raptor 155 Charles Clack SSS J-105 SD 0 0 0.000                  
33 Spars & Stripes 024 Gregg Knighton SSS Chrysler 27 OB (TMI) 0 0 0.000                  
34 Special K 57 Bob Klement BYC Hunter 37 Legend WK 0 0 0.000                  
35 Toujours PrÍt 66 James Meade SYC C&C 99 0 0 0.000              
36 Viance M Gene Exley SSS Mirage 272 0 0 0.000              
37 Whoops 550 Bill Brooker SSS Capri 22 0 0 0.000                  
38 Y Knot[5] 272 Mark Bertenthal BGYC ODay 27 0 0 0.000                  
*** Insert Above ***       0.000                                                

[1]
flymike:
no current WFPHRF
[2]
flymike:
no current WFPHRF
[3]
flymike:
no current WFPHRF
[4]
flymike:
no current WFPHRF
[5]
no current WFPHRF