4/20/2021 2 SBYA BOTY 2020-2021 Results   BYC Kickoff SYC   Windjammer   Cherry Pie   Egmont Pot o' Gold   Shark's Tooth   Bay Cup   Bone Island 0.1
Races Throwouts Regattas to Qualify Spinnaker   BYC1 BYC2 BYC3     WJ1 WJ2   CP1   PG1   ST1 ST2      
3 1 6 3   S Pl Pt Pl Pt Pl Pt N Pl Pt N Pl Pt Pl Pt N Pl Pt N Pl Pt N Pl Pt N Pl Pt Pl Pt S Pl Pt N Pl Pt  
Boat Name Sail # Skipper Club Boat Type Races Regattas Net Score   11 11                       5        
1 Arista USA 155 Jody Abrams SPYC Melges 32 2 1 1.927 1 1 1.009 2 0.918                                        
2 Bypass 130 Douglas Fisher SSS / DIYC Henderson 30 2 1 1.927 1 2 0.918 1 1.009                                        
3 Shark Rider 9354 Robert Harkrider ASS Aerodyne 38 1 1 0.900                                     1 1 0.900      
4 Pendragon 40037 Mike Kayusa DIYC Farr 40 2 1 1.655 1 3 0.827 3 0.827                                        
5 Tack Tick 11 Mike Siedlecki SPYC Martin 243 2 1 1.200 1 4 0.736 7 0.464                                        
6 Warrior 42341 Grant Dumas SPYC Tripp 38 2 1 1.200 1 7 0.464 4 0.736                                        
7 Easy Wind 9656 Karl Hobart SSS Catalina 22 1 1 0.700                                     1 2 0.700      
8 Wasabi 39523 Eric Lopez USS Farr 395 2 1 1.291 1 5 0.645 5 0.645                                        
9 Silver Surfer USA 7 Harvey Ford SPYC J-112e 2 1 0.927 1 6 0.555 8 0.373                                        
10 Yard Goat 40688 James Myers DIYC Soverel 2 1 0.927 1 8 0.373 6 0.555                                        
11 Mother Ocean 164 Rick Gress SYC O'Day 40 SD 1 1 0.500                                     1 3 0.500      
12 no name L1 David Peterson SSS E-Scow 1 1 0.300                                     1 4 0.300      
13 Abeona IRL 3600 Joseph Toth SPYC Mumm 36 2 1 0.564 1 9 0.282 9 0.282                                        
14 Breezin Bayou 93 Stephen Mitcham DIYC J 105 2 1 0.291 1 10 0.191 11 0.100                                        
15 Fire & Ice USA 83198 George Cussins DIYC/TSS J 105 2 1 0.291 1 11 0.100 10 0.191                                        
16 no name 1 Jim Barr SSS E-Scow 1 1 0.100                                     1 5 0.100      
17 Back OFF 40980 Tony Barrett SPSA Soverel 33 0 0 0.000                                              
18 Chip's All In 46453 William Merlin DIYC B 32 0 0 0.000                                              
19 Coming In Hot 119 Michelle Lee SSS Viper 640 0 0 0.000                                              
20 Flash[1] 83301 Phil Lepage VSS Morgan 366 CB 0 0 0.000                                              
21 Fruition 30707 William Gately VYC Palmer Johnson 43 0 0 0.000                                            
22 Grand Illusion[2] 11182 J. Daniel SSS Hooks Kelly Custom 34 0 0 0.000                                              
23 Hi Five[3] 194 Valdek  Kwasniewski SSS E-Scow 0 0 0.000                                              
24 In Tune 26 Doug Dearden SSS Impulse 26 0 0 0.000                                              
25 J-Hawk 46625 David Arata SPYC J-105 SD 0 0 0.000                                              
26 Long Shot 151 John Poulson DIYC Melges 32 0 0 0.000                                              
27 Merlin None3 Brian Malone SPYC Bill Lee Custom 68 0 0 0.000                                              
28 Mi Sueno 038 Ron Kinney SPYC Morgan 44 CC 0 0 0.000                                              
29 Necessary Evil[4] 1771 Jeffrey Olson SSS SR Max 21 0 0 0.000                                              
30 Pathfinder 159 George Entrikin SWFLS Corsair F-28R 0 0 0.000                                              
31 Pigs With No Purpose 5 Lon Ethington Martin 243 0 0 0.000                                              
32 Playmobil 52380 Jay Nadelson PGSC C&C 110 0 0 0.000                                              
33 Quinessential 122 Marvin Quin BKYC/SSS Tartan 3700 CCR 0 0 0.000                                              
34 Raven USA17 Mike Kayusa DIYC Farr 30 ODR 0 0 0.000                                              
35 Semper Fi 152 Raymond Mannix SPSA J-29 0 0 0.000                                              
36 Shazam! 52910 Roger Gatewood DIYC J-42 0 0 0.000                                            
37 Silver Streak 30 Thomas Grub BYC J-24 0 0 0.000                                            
38 Swamp Rabbit 01 Mark Berte BYC Custom Ashton Hough 0 0 0.000                                            
39 USA 415 415 Peter Fray BYC Mini Transat 6.5 Proto 0 0 0.000                                            
40 Volpe 180 George Haynie DIYC Melges 32 0 0 0.000                                            
41 Zephyr 104 Chad Weiss SSS J-100 SD + Sprit 0 0 0.000                                            
*** Insert Above ***                                                    

[1]
flymike:
no current WFPHRF
[2]
flymike:expired WFPHRF
[3]
Mike Halliday:
no WFPHRF
[4]
Mike Halliday:
no WFPHRF